Open

Calendario de Transmisiones TV y App

Mundial Rusia 2018

Junio - Jueves 14

Grupo A
9:00 am
Rusia vs Arabia Saudita
TV

Junio - Viernes 15

Grupo B
6:00 am
Egipto vs Uruguay
TV
Grupo B
9:00 am
Marruecos vs Irán
TV
Grupo B
12:00 pm
Portugal vs España
TV

Junio - Sábado 16

Grupo C
4:00 am
Francia vs Australia
TV
Grupo D
7:00 am
Argentina vs Islandia
TV
Grupo C
10:00 am
Perú vs Dinamarca
TV
Grupo D
1:00 pm
Croacia vs Nigeria
TV

Junio - Domingo 17

Grupo E
6:00 am
Costa Rica vs Serbia
TV
Grupo F
9:00 am
Alemania vs México
TV
Grupo E
12:00 pm
Brasil vs Suiza
TV

Junio - Lunes 18

Grupo F
6:00 am
Suecia vs Corea del Sur
TV
Grupo G
9:00 am
Bélgica vs Panamá
TV
Grupo G
12:00 pm
Túnez vs Inglaterra
TV

Junio - Martes 19

Grupo H
6:00 am
Colombia vs Japón
TV
Grupo H
9:00 am
Polonia vs Senegal
TV
Grupo A
12:00 pm
Rusia vs Egipto
TV

Junio - Miércoles 20

Grupo B
6:00 am
Portugal vs Morruecos
TV
Grupo A
9:00 am
Uruguay vs Arabia Saudita
TV
Grupo B
12:00 pm
Irán vs España
TV

Junio - Jueves 21.

Grupo C
6:00 am
Dinamarca vs Australia
TV
Grupo C
9:00 am
Francia vs Perú
TV
Grupo D
12:00 pm
Argentina vs Croacia
TV

Junio - Viernes 22.

Grupo E
6:00 am
Brasil vs Costa Rica
TV
Grupo D
9:00 am
Nigeria vs Islandia
TV
Grupo E
12:00 pm
Serbia vs Suiza
TV

Junio - Sábado 23.

Grupo G
6:00 am
Bélgica vs Túnez
TV
Grupo F
9:00 am
Corea del Sur vs México
TV
Grupo F
12:00 pm
Alemania vs Suecia
TV

Junio - Domingo 24.

Grupo G
6:00 am
Inglaterra vs Panamá
TV
Grupo H
9:00 am
Japón vs Senegal
TV
Grupo H
12:00 pm
Polonia vs Colombia
TV

Junio - Lunes 25.

Grupo A
8:00 am
Uruguay vs Rusia
TV
Grupo A
8:00 am
Arabia Saudita vs Egipto
TV
Grupo B
12:00 pm
Irán vs Portugal
TV
Grupo B
12:00 pm
España vs Marruecos
TV

Junio - Martes 26.

Grupo C
8:00 am
Dinamarca vs Francia
TV
Grupo C
8:00 am
Australia vs Perú
TV
Grupo D
12:00 pm
Nigeria vs Argentina
TV
Grupo D
12:00 pm
Islandia vs Croacia
TV

Junio - Miércoles 27.

Grupo F
8:00 am
México vs Suecia
TV
Grupo F
8:00 am
Corea del Sur vs Alemania
TV
Grupo E
12:00 pm
Serbia vs Brasil
TV
Grupo E
12:00 pm
Suiza vs Costa Rica
TV

Junio - Jueves 28.

Grupo H
8:00 am
Japón vs Polonia
TV
Grupo H
8:00 am
Senegal vs Colombia
TV
Grupo G
12:45 pm
Panamá vs Túnez
TV
Grupo G
12:00 pm
Inglaterra vs Bélgica
TV